70 |
150 |
|
PUKHIR Nikolay |
Lapierre Russia |
1988 |
Elite Men |
1:44.480 |
4:37.708 |
+19.815 |
71 |
217 |
|
PALOTAI Gabor |
FRO Racing |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:46.769 |
4:37.926 |
+20.033 |
72 |
55 |
|
HEDMAN Tim |
Sweden National Team |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:47.668 |
4:37.991 |
+20.098 |
73 |
78 |
|
GEORGI Christian |
- |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:47.044 |
4:38.045 |
+20.152 |
74 |
62 |
|
BICHLER Hannes |
Devinci Tirol |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:47.697 |
4:38.382 |
+20.489 |
75 |
60 |
|
ZLATNAR Luka |
BATT Team |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:42.633 |
4:38.474 |
+20.581 |
76 |
223 |
|
FERK Tilen |
Epic Outdoor Crew |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:47.880 |
4:39.506 |
+21.613 |
77 |
100 |
|
WOLF Sandro |
Alright Cycling / RWV Haselbac |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:48.319 |
4:39.557 |
+21.664 |
78 |
446 |
|
MYHRVOLD Henrik |
Sk rye Oslo |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:46.807 |
4:39.661 |
+21.768 |
79 |
22 |
|
CAIRE Carlo |
AB Devincy Italy |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:47.097 |
4:39.697 |
+21.804 |
80 |
36 |
|
STUDNICKA Lukás |
101undergroundriders |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:45.702 |
4:40.161 |
+22.268 |
81 |
161 |
|
WORRALL Ben |
ATS cycles, Spokes bike shop, |
1990 |
Elite Men |
1:45.912 |
4:40.338 |
+22.445 |
82 |
211 |
|
MACEK Libor |
Mondraker DH Team |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:44.470 |
4:40.518 |
+22.625 |
83 |
389 |
|
LÜTZELER Willi |
CUBE |
1986 |
Elite Men |
1:47.063 |
4:41.164 |
+23.271 |
84 |
31 |
|
NYLENDE Terje |
Team GT Norway |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:46.719 |
4:41.796 |
+23.903 |
85 |
443 |
|
SANDBERG Jonthan |
Sweden National Team |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:46.823 |
4:41.865 |
+23.972 |
86 |
269 |
|
JONSSON Hampus |
|
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:46.995 |
4:41.962 |
+24.069 |
87 |
126 |
|
PRYIMACHEK Iegor |
Primach Team |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:46.199 |
4:41.998 |
+24.105 |
88 |
201 |
|
WILHELM Florian |
Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:46.980 |
4:42.073 |
+24.180 |
89 |
442 |
|
LANGE Jannick |
IK-PIVOT Cycles Germany |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:50.040 |
4:42.101 |
+24.208 |
90 |
225 |
|
SCHNEEWEISS Mario |
Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:50.026 |
4:42.570 |
+24.677 |
91 |
267 |
|
MARKIC Jan |
?KTD Av?e |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:49.579 |
4:42.672 |
+24.779 |
92 |
163 |
|
LETEY Alessandro |
ASD bike club Sestriere |
1989 |
Elite Men |
1:47.237 |
4:42.707 |
+24.814 |
93 |
128 |
|
RUETSCH Constantin |
Whitestone DH |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:48.520 |
4:42.713 |
+24.820 |
94 |
206 |
|
BÖHM Sven |
Polygon Racing Unit Germany |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:50.218 |
4:42.751 |
+24.858 |
95 |
44 |
|
LAWTON Matt |
MS Mondraker Team B |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:47.125 |
4:42.820 |
+24.927 |
96 |
140 |
|
TSCHENETT Vito |
Da Pilten |
1989 |
Elite Men |
1:48.454 |
4:43.148 |
+25.255 |
97 |
171 |
|
DREXLER Tim |
--- |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:48.549 |
4:43.457 |
+25.564 |
98 |
19 |
|
TRESNAK Petr |
AUTHOR |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:46.646 |
4:43.509 |
+25.616 |
99 |
279 |
|
FRISCH Kevin |
|
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:45.811 |
4:43.571 |
+25.678 |
100 |
86 |
|
KUTTENKEULER Tom |
Specialized Nürnberg Concept S |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:50.161 |
4:43.582 |
+25.689 |
101 |
187 |
|
LANTSCHNER Samuel |
SportOkay.com RACING |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:48.682 |
4:43.690 |
+25.797 |
102 |
135 |
|
SAUER Julius |
Soulrider |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:48.898 |
4:43.794 |
+25.901 |
103 |
236 |
|
PAULOVIC Matús |
BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM |
1988 |
Elite Men |
1:49.200 |
4:43.961 |
+26.068 |
104 |
70 |
|
KERESZTES Peter |
LiMiT Racing Team |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:49.585 |
4:44.048 |
+26.155 |
105 |
241 |
|
FLANKL Moritz |
Bike Team Ginner |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:50.540 |
4:44.515 |
+26.622 |
106 |
168 |
|
RHAM Lucas |
ERTS Racing Team |
1990 |
Elite Men |
1:52.747 |
4:44.553 |
+26.660 |
107 |
147 |
|
PETELÍK Marek |
Whipmaster CTM |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:49.578 |
4:44.698 |
+26.805 |
108 |
91 |
|
WIRTITSCH Anatol |
Rlm Mondraker Racing Team |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:48.010 |
4:44.881 |
+26.988 |
109 |
160 |
|
BOLKENIUS Luca |
|
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:51.089 |
4:45.140 |
+27.247 |
110 |
188 |
|
BERGER Matthias |
SOLID NATIONAL RACING |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:49.601 |
4:45.479 |
+27.586 |
111 |
144 |
|
MCRITCHIE Calum |
|
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:46.580 |
4:45.658 |
+27.765 |
112 |
192 |
|
PEKAR Jakub |
ROCKBIKE.CZ |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:51.246 |
4:45.745 |
+27.852 |
113 |
441 |
|
ARTHUR Laurie |
Morvelo, Mulebar |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:49.590 |
4:46.241 |
+28.348 |
114 |
74 |
|
CHIROSSEL Anthony |
LACHTOUTEAM |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:42.720 |
4:46.276 |
+28.383 |
115 |
254 |
|
GÖSCHLBERGER Thomas |
armadillos Racing Team |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:50.202 |
4:46.810 |
+28.917 |
116 |
127 |
|
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang |
Scott Sports Germany |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:45.953 |
4:47.487 |
+29.594 |
117 |
284 |
|
STEER Harry |
|
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:49.891 |
4:47.516 |
+29.623 |
118 |
263 |
|
BAHNO Marek |
Absolute racing team |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:51.154 |
4:48.137 |
+30.244 |
119 |
249 |
|
PERSE Jan |
BATT Team |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:49.572 |
4:48.869 |
+30.976 |
120 |
156 |
|
MARCINA Peter |
Lapierre-CMS |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:48.468 |
4:49.095 |
+31.202 |
121 |
69 |
|
BAGGE Daniel |
Sweden National Team |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:52.608 |
4:49.138 |
+31.245 |
122 |
145 |
|
HÄNLE Johannes |
SC-Korb |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:42.530 |
4:49.425 |
+31.532 |
123 |
182 |
|
JACOBSSON Samuel |
Sweden National Team |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:52.192 |
4:49.616 |
+31.723 |
124 |
47 |
|
SKJERET Robin Andre Ryste |
SK Rye sykkel |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:48.796 |
4:49.964 |
+32.071 |
125 |
261 |
|
FARRINGTON Bill |
Adventure-X team / Crank Cycle |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:48.324 |
4:50.009 |
+32.116 |
126 |
20 |
|
VAN DER MERWE Adi |
|
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:46.090 |
4:50.984 |
+33.091 |
127 |
266 |
|
TRÜTZSCHLER Karl |
-2 Cycle Bikeschule |
1990 |
Elite Men |
1:52.439 |
4:51.078 |
+33.185 |
128 |
224 |
|
RÜCKNAGEL Thilo |
DÜRRNAGEL racing |
1987 |
Elite Men |
1:51.596 |
4:51.169 |
+33.276 |
129 |
244 |
|
KRELLMANN Robin |
BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:53.163 |
4:51.175 |
+33.282 |
130 |
265 |
|
VALENZISI Federico |
4t-project |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:53.251 |
4:51.336 |
+33.443 |
131 |
170 |
|
FORSTER Peter |
2radruprecht.ch |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:50.386 |
4:51.463 |
+33.570 |
132 |
242 |
|
FRANCESCONI Daniel |
BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:47.193 |
4:51.489 |
+33.596 |
133 |
32 |
|
BERSSELAAR Tom |
IK-PivotCyclesGermany |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:51.111 |
4:51.625 |
+33.732 |
134 |
29 |
|
LISZI Attila |
LiMiT Racing Team |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:44.981 |
4:51.679 |
+33.786 |
135 |
99 |
|
ZANKL Sebastian |
offroadzentrale |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:50.563 |
4:51.727 |
+33.834 |
136 |
240 |
|
PELLEGRIN Dominik |
Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:51.402 |
4:51.941 |
+34.048 |
137 |
153 |
|
VOGT Daniel |
Vogts BnR Racing/ Polygon Germ |
1986 |
Elite Men |
1:48.719 |
4:52.471 |
+34.578 |
138 |
218 |
|
NAGY Marton |
Freeriderz SC |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:51.839 |
4:52.796 |
+34.903 |
139 |
227 |
|
HARTINGER Christoph |
Dirt Stylers e.V. |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:52.690 |
4:53.355 |
+35.462 |
140 |
40 |
|
MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:48.796 |
4:54.400 |
+36.507 |
141 |
238 |
|
GEMENTI Manuel |
Bikepool |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:48.688 |
4:54.403 |
+36.510 |
142 |
180 |
|
METATLA Ienis |
TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:52.237 |
4:55.455 |
+37.562 |
143 |
142 |
|
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin |
B2BA Gravity Team |
1988 |
Elite Men |
1:53.446 |
4:56.778 |
+38.885 |
144 |
33 |
|
IOANNOU Ioannis |
po tripolis |
1989 |
Elite Men |
1:47.895 |
4:57.141 |
+39.248 |
145 |
84 |
|
HABJAN Matic |
BATT Team |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:47.292 |
4:57.164 |
+39.271 |
146 |
94 |
|
SPONSEL Matthias |
|
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:53.720 |
4:57.278 |
+39.385 |
147 |
286 |
|
BROOKES Callum |
|
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:49.939 |
4:57.673 |
+39.780 |
148 |
255 |
|
WIMMER Tobias |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:50.906 |
4:57.683 |
+39.790 |
149 |
197 |
|
NEUMÜLLER Eric |
RC ARBÖ Freistadt |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:54.116 |
4:57.932 |
+40.039 |
150 |
212 |
|
MAIER Bernhard |
Mile Multisport |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:51.987 |
4:58.574 |
+40.681 |
151 |
158 |
|
SCHULER Elias |
MTBCG |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:53.027 |
4:58.932 |
+41.039 |
152 |
97 |
|
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino |
TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck |
1989 |
Elite Men |
1:47.114 |
4:59.284 |
+41.391 |
153 |
264 |
|
FERRARIO Simone |
981 Gravity Racing |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:55.433 |
4:59.666 |
+41.773 |
154 |
235 |
|
RÄSS Adrian |
Bikeuncle Raceteam |
1990 |
Elite Men |
1:58.152 |
4:59.955 |
+42.062 |
155 |
186 |
|
POPP Maximilian |
Sports Nut DH Team |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:47.929 |
5:00.143 |
+42.250 |
156 |
154 |
|
PFIFFNER Lukas |
Lucky Star Team |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:51.151 |
5:00.144 |
+42.251 |
157 |
216 |
|
SINN Gregor |
Ilmenauer Radsport Club |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:51.874 |
5:00.740 |
+42.847 |
158 |
176 |
|
AMON Michael |
URC-SPK Renner Langenlois |
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:55.093 |
5:01.159 |
+43.266 |
159 |
38 |
|
VÖGELE André |
Alpin Bike Racing |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:55.461 |
5:01.486 |
+43.593 |
160 |
195 |
|
KREMSER Florian |
RC Kreuzer Racing |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:52.769 |
5:01.756 |
+43.863 |
161 |
270 |
|
KÖPF Roman |
|
1990 |
Elite Men |
1:53.235 |
5:02.313 |
+44.420 |
162 |
281 |
|
OBUKHOVSKIY ALEXANDER |
|
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:51.517 |
5:02.729 |
+44.836 |
163 |
169 |
|
SCHMIDT Felix |
AMOK RACING |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:50.183 |
5:03.401 |
+45.508 |
164 |
202 |
|
SCHWEIGER Maximilian |
Rad Club Kreuzer |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:55.054 |
5:03.784 |
+45.891 |
165 |
83 |
|
BARON Falk |
MTB-Bande Schatzki |
1992 |
Elite Men |
1:55.767 |
5:03.940 |
+46.047 |
166 |
278 |
|
KASPER Nico |
|
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:56.095 |
5:04.467 |
+46.574 |
167 |
228 |
|
TSCHENETT Ramun |
daPilten.com |
1987 |
Elite Men |
1:55.972 |
5:05.400 |
+47.507 |
168 |
220 |
|
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik |
Flowline Design Racing |
1988 |
Elite Men |
1:58.499 |
5:05.848 |
+47.955 |
169 |
194 |
|
WINTERSTELLER Dominik |
Rc Wsv Schladming |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:55.389 |
5:05.991 |
+48.098 |
170 |
280 |
|
LEHNE Christoph |
|
1989 |
Elite Men |
1:57.382 |
5:06.403 |
+48.510 |
171 |
277 |
|
THELEN Maximilian |
|
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:54.258 |
5:06.405 |
+48.512 |
172 |
183 |
|
GERNS Lukas |
Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:52.723 |
5:07.970 |
+50.077 |
173 |
454 |
|
KOZARSKI Pavel |
Riders United |
1990 |
Elite Men |
1:57.870 |
5:08.004 |
+50.111 |
174 |
252 |
|
NADALIN Riccardo |
ASD TECNOBIKE K2 |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:56.662 |
5:09.075 |
+51.182 |
175 |
276 |
|
KEMPER Thilo |
|
1988 |
Elite Men |
1:57.882 |
5:09.362 |
+51.469 |
176 |
251 |
|
VINKLÁR Petr |
Author |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:56.533 |
5:09.378 |
+51.485 |
177 |
151 |
|
DUSCHL Frederic |
BERG-AB.de RACING |
1987 |
Elite Men |
1:57.647 |
5:11.584 |
+53.691 |
178 |
222 |
|
GUTTMANN Paul |
ESR Downhill Team |
1996 |
Elite Men |
2:02.290 |
5:12.142 |
+54.249 |
179 |
203 |
|
DREßLER Julian |
Rad and Fuck Mafia |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:56.460 |
5:12.284 |
+54.391 |
180 |
221 |
|
GEIL Kevin |
Fast Forward Racing |
1995 |
Elite Men |
1:55.646 |
5:12.809 |
+54.916 |
181 |
42 |
|
VATAMANYUK Orest |
RESKO |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:52.309 |
5:12.935 |
+55.042 |
182 |
445 |
|
SPATH Christoph |
MTB-News.de |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:58.495 |
5:13.072 |
+55.179 |
183 |
262 |
|
KRÁTKY Patrik |
Absolute racing team |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:45.605 |
5:13.108 |
+55.215 |
184 |
181 |
|
DI Andrea |
TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:50.638 |
5:13.643 |
+55.750 |
185 |
190 |
|
FRITZ Alexander |
SC Korb Radsport |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:58.771 |
5:14.185 |
+56.292 |
186 |
247 |
|
BRIEM Fritz |
Bavarian Express |
1989 |
Elite Men |
1:57.499 |
5:14.279 |
+56.386 |
187 |
167 |
|
SKULTÉTY Marian |
Bikestrike |
1993 |
Elite Men |
2:00.076 |
5:15.344 |
+57.451 |
188 |
256 |
|
OCIEPKA Kevin |
AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal |
1994 |
Elite Men |
1:57.977 |
5:15.919 |
+58.026 |
189 |
455 |
|
NANEV Presiyan |
Riders United |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:58.574 |
5:16.231 |
+58.338 |
190 |
271 |
|
GUMIN Peer |
|
1990 |
Elite Men |
2:00.532 |
5:16.858 |
+58.965 |
191 |
209 |
|
VÖGELE Daniel |
NAGELE bike sports |
1991 |
Elite Men |
1:54.589 |
5:16.917 |
+59.024 |
192 |
283 |
|
HEITMANN Hendrick |
|
1993 |
Elite Men |
1:57.604 |
5:17.130 |
+59.237 |
193 |
35 |
|
BARTH Joshua |
Solid Reverse Factory Racing |
1995 |
Elite Men |
2:19.203 |
5:17.951 |
+1:00.058 |
194 |
207 |
|
SKACHKO Ivan |
Polushop |
1995 |
Elite Men |
2:01.672 |
5:18.890 |
+1:00.997 |
195 |
274 |
|
WORRALL Alex |
|
1992 |
Elite Men |
2:05.620 |
5:22.139 |
+1:04.246 |
196 |
231 |
|
ERICSSON Hampus |
CF fricyklisterna |
1996 |
Elite Men |
1:58.313 |
5:22.363 |
+1:04.470 |
197 |
133 |
|
FANKHAUSER Marcel |
Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing |
1997 |
Elite Men |
1:56.955 |
5:24.331 |
+1:06.438 |
198 |
68 |
|
KAGAROV Saken |
VinoBike - Gorilla Energy - Da |
1994 |
Elite Men |
2:01.818 |
5:25.634 |
+1:07.741 |